Statistiky 2021/2022

Týmové statistiky

#HráčTýmPostZGABT+/-
1Král MatoušDynamiters Blansko HKU211292160
2Jílek TomášDynamiters Blansko HKU2111920340
3Grünwald HynekDynamiters Blansko HKU2181018170
4Müller TomášDynamiters Blansko HKU229615430
5Sedláček StanislavDynamiters Blansko HKO226915120
6Šmahel JiříDynamiters Blansko HKU187714100
7Kubíček TomášDynamiters Blansko HKU196511100
8Berka MiroslavDynamiters Blansko HKU1662840
9Pilát MarekDynamiters Blansko HKO1935880
10Antal MarekDynamiters Blansko HKU20167180
11Němec ZdeněkDynamiters Blansko HKO20077680
12Drenčko MichalDynamiters Blansko HKU933680
13Antoňů MarekDynamiters Blansko HKO21145140
14Malý VojtěchDynamiters Blansko HKU19134100
15Verner TomášDynamiters Blansko HKO20134180
16Kuběna IvoDynamiters Blansko HKU1512380
17Hanzlík JaroslavDynamiters Blansko HKO1803320
18Miloš LukášDynamiters Blansko HKO1020240
19Antoňů TomášDynamiters Blansko HKU16112370
20Hussein AdamDynamiters Blansko HKO811240
21Majola RichardDynamiters Blansko HKU1202220
22Berka PavelDynamiters Blansko HKO701100
23Bocián DavidDynamiters Blansko HKO100000
24Formánek MatyášDynamiters Blansko HKU300000