Statistiky 2021/2022

Týmové statistiky

#HráčTýmPostZGABT+/-
1Jílek TomášDynamiters Blansko HKU1711617240
2Král MatoušDynamiters Blansko HKU16791660
3Grünwald HynekDynamiters Blansko HKU167512170
4Sedláček StanislavDynamiters Blansko HKO17651180
5Müller TomášDynamiters Blansko HKU177310370
6Kubíček TomášDynamiters Blansko HKU1544880
7Pilát MarekDynamiters Blansko HKO1525720
8Drenčko MichalDynamiters Blansko HKU933680
9Berka MiroslavDynamiters Blansko HKU1141520
10Šmahel JiříDynamiters Blansko HKU1314580
11Němec ZdeněkDynamiters Blansko HKO15055620
12Antoňů MarekDynamiters Blansko HKO16134140
13Malý VojtěchDynamiters Blansko HKU1413440
14Verner TomášDynamiters Blansko HKO16134100
15Antal MarekDynamiters Blansko HKU15044140
16Miloš LukášDynamiters Blansko HKO1020240
17Kuběna IvoDynamiters Blansko HKU1311240
18Hanzlík JaroslavDynamiters Blansko HKO1302220
19Majola RichardDynamiters Blansko HKU1002220
20Antoňů TomášDynamiters Blansko HKU13101330
21Hussein AdamDynamiters Blansko HKO401100
22Berka PavelDynamiters Blansko HKO500000
23Bocián DavidDynamiters Blansko HKO100000
24Formánek MatyášDynamiters Blansko HKU100000